Palakonda: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || [[Badam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2 || [[Balaseema]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3 || [[Borigivalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4 || [[Chennapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5 || [[Chikkalavalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6 || [[Chinaborigivalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7 || [[Chodavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8 || [[Deavdi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9 || [[Gopalapenta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10 || [[Gottipalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11 || [[Jammu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12 || [[Kambakaya]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13 || [[Kameswripeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14 || [[Karagam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15 || [[Killam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16 || [[Kobagam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17 || [[Komarthy]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18 || [[Kothapolavalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19 || [[Lukulam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20 || [[Madapam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21 || [[Makivalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22 || [[Musidigattu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 23 || [[Nadagam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 24 || [[Narasannapeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 25 || [[Paraselli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 26 || [[Pothayyavalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 27 || [[Ravulavalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 28 || [[Satyavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 29 || [[Sundarapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 30 || [[Tamarapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 31 || [[Thelagavalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 32 || [[Urlam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 33 || [[Varahanarasimhapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 34 || [[Yarabadu]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 11:25, 1 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1 | Badam |
| 2 | Balaseema |
| 3 | Borigivalasa |
| 4 | Chennapuram |
| 5 | Chikkalavalasa |
| 6 | Chinaborigivalasa |
| 7 | Chodavaram |
| 8 | Deavdi |
| 9 | Gopalapenta |
| 10 | Gottipalli |
| 11 | Jammu |
| 12 | Kambakaya |
| 13 | Kameswripeta |
| 14 | Karagam |
| 15 | Killam |
| 16 | Kobagam |
| 17 | Komarthy |
| 18 | Kothapolavalasa |
| 19 | Lukulam |
| 20 | Madapam |
| 21 | Makivalasa |
| 22 | Musidigattu |
| 23 | Nadagam |
| 24 | Narasannapeta |
| 25 | Paraselli |
| 26 | Pothayyavalasa |
| 27 | Ravulavalasa |
| 28 | Satyavaram |
| 29 | Sundarapuram |
| 30 | Tamarapalli |
| 31 | Thelagavalasa |
| 32 | Urlam |
| 33 | Varahanarasimhapuram |
| 34 | Yarabadu |