Anugul (Block): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Angarbandha]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Antula]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Badakantakul]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Badakera]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Balanga]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Balasingha]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Baluakata]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Bantala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Baragaunia]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Basala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Bedasasan]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Chhelipada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Dhokuta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Gadatarasha]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Inkarbandha]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Jagannathpur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Kangula Bentapur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Khalari]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Khinda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Kothabhuin]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Kunursingha]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[Manikjodi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 23) || [[Matiasahi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 24) || [[Nandapur_Anugul ]] | |||
|- | |||
| 25) || [[Nuamauja]] | |||
|- | |||
| 26) || [[Pokatunga]] | |||
|- | |||
| 27) || [[Purunakot]] | |||
|- | |||
| 28) || [[Rantalai]] | |||
|- | |||
| 29) || [[Sankhapur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 30) || [[Saradhapur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 31) || [[Susuda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 32) || [[Tainsi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 33) || [[Talagarh]] | |||
|- | |||
| 34) || [[Tikarpada]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 10:45, 18 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Angarbandha |
| 2) | Antula |
| 3) | Badakantakul |
| 4) | Badakera |
| 5) | Balanga |
| 6) | Balasingha |
| 7) | Baluakata |
| 8) | Bantala |
| 9) | Baragaunia |
| 10) | Basala |
| 11) | Bedasasan |
| 12) | Chhelipada |
| 13) | Dhokuta |
| 14) | Gadatarasha |
| 15) | Inkarbandha |
| 16) | Jagannathpur |
| 17) | Kangula Bentapur |
| 18) | Khalari |
| 19) | Khinda |
| 20) | Kothabhuin |
| 21) | Kunursingha |
| 22) | Manikjodi |
| 23) | Matiasahi |
| 24) | Nandapur_Anugul |
| 25) | Nuamauja |
| 26) | Pokatunga |
| 27) | Purunakot |
| 28) | Rantalai |
| 29) | Sankhapur |
| 30) | Saradhapur |
| 31) | Susuda |
| 32) | Tainsi |
| 33) | Talagarh |
| 34) | Tikarpada |