Anandapur: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
|1) || [[Bailo]] | |||
|- | |||
|2) || [[Baunsagarh]] | |||
|- | |||
|3) || [[Belabahali]] | |||
|- | |||
|4) || [[Budhikuda]] | |||
|- | |||
|5) || [[Dhakotha]] | |||
|- | |||
|6) || [[Gayalamunda]] | |||
|- | |||
|7) || [[Haridapal]] | |||
|- | |||
|8) || [[Jalasuan]] | |||
|- | |||
|9) || [[Kantipal]] | |||
|- | |||
|10) || [[Kathakata]] | |||
|- | |||
|11) || [[Kodapada]] | |||
|- | |||
|12) || [[Kolimati]] | |||
|- | |||
|13) || [[Manoharpur]] | |||
|- | |||
|14) || [[Mochinda]] | |||
|- | |||
|15) || [[Panasadiha]] | |||
|- | |||
|16) || [[Panchupalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|17) || [[Salabani]] | |||
|- | |||
|18) || [[Taratara]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 06:27, 19 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Bailo |
| 2) | Baunsagarh |
| 3) | Belabahali |
| 4) | Budhikuda |
| 5) | Dhakotha |
| 6) | Gayalamunda |
| 7) | Haridapal |
| 8) | Jalasuan |
| 9) | Kantipal |
| 10) | Kathakata |
| 11) | Kodapada |
| 12) | Kolimati |
| 13) | Manoharpur |
| 14) | Mochinda |
| 15) | Panasadiha |
| 16) | Panchupalli |
| 17) | Salabani |
| 18) | Taratara |