Dr.B.R.Ambedkar Konaseema: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Block Name | |||
|- | |||
|1) || [[Ainavilli]] | |||
|- | |||
|2) || [[Alamuru]] | |||
|- | |||
|3) || [[Allavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
|4) || [[Amalapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
|5) || [[Ambajipeta]] | |||
|- | |||
|6) || [[Atreyapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
|7) || [[I. Polavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
|8) || [[Kapileswarapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
|9) || [[Katrenikona]] | |||
|- | |||
|10) || [[Kothapeta]] | |||
|- | |||
|11) || [[Malikipuram]] | |||
|- | |||
|12) || [[Mamidikuduru]] | |||
|- | |||
|13) || [[Mandapeta]] | |||
|- | |||
|14) || [[Mummidivaram]] | |||
|- | |||
|15) || [[P.Gannavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
|16) || [[Pamarru]] | |||
|- | |||
|17) || [[Ramachandrapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
|18) || [[Ravulapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
|19) || [[Rayavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
|20) || [[Razole]] | |||
|- | |||
|21) || [[Sakhinetipalle]] | |||
|- | |||
|22) || [[Uppalaguptam]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 11:36, 5 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Block Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Ainavilli |
| 2) | Alamuru |
| 3) | Allavaram |
| 4) | Amalapuram |
| 5) | Ambajipeta |
| 6) | Atreyapuram |
| 7) | I. Polavaram |
| 8) | Kapileswarapuram |
| 9) | Katrenikona |
| 10) | Kothapeta |
| 11) | Malikipuram |
| 12) | Mamidikuduru |
| 13) | Mandapeta |
| 14) | Mummidivaram |
| 15) | P.Gannavaram |
| 16) | Pamarru |
| 17) | Ramachandrapuram |
| 18) | Ravulapalem |
| 19) | Rayavaram |
| 20) | Razole |
| 21) | Sakhinetipalle |
| 22) | Uppalaguptam |