Nandyal: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Block Name | |||
|- | |||
|1) || [[Allagadda]] | |||
|- | |||
|2) || [[Atmakur]] | |||
|- | |||
|3) || [[Banaganapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
|4) || [[Bandi Atmakur]] | |||
|- | |||
|5) || [[Bethamcherla]] | |||
|- | |||
|6) || [[Chagalamarri]] | |||
|- | |||
|7) || [[Dhone Alias Dronachalam]] | |||
|- | |||
|8) || [[Dornipadu]] | |||
|- | |||
|9) || [[Gadivemula]] | |||
|- | |||
|10) || [[Gospadu]] | |||
|- | |||
|11) || [[Jupadu Bungalow]] | |||
|- | |||
|12) || [[Koilakuntla]] | |||
|- | |||
|13) || [[Kolimigundla]] | |||
|- | |||
|14) || [[Kothapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
|15) || [[Mahanandi]] | |||
|- | |||
|16) || [[Midthur]] | |||
|- | |||
|17) || [[Nandikotkur]] | |||
|- | |||
|18) || [[Nandyal]] | |||
|- | |||
|19) || [[Owk]] | |||
|- | |||
|20) || [[Pagidyala]] | |||
|- | |||
|21) || [[Pamulapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
|22) || [[Panyam]] | |||
|- | |||
|23) || [[Peapully]] | |||
|- | |||
|24) || [[Rudravaram]] | |||
|- | |||
|25) || [[Sanjamala]] | |||
|- | |||
|26) || [[Sirivel]] | |||
|- | |||
|27) || [[Srisailam]] | |||
|- | |||
|28) || [[Uyyalawada]] | |||
|- | |||
|29) || [[Velugodu]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 06:58, 6 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Block Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Allagadda |
| 2) | Atmakur |
| 3) | Banaganapalle |
| 4) | Bandi Atmakur |
| 5) | Bethamcherla |
| 6) | Chagalamarri |
| 7) | Dhone Alias Dronachalam |
| 8) | Dornipadu |
| 9) | Gadivemula |
| 10) | Gospadu |
| 11) | Jupadu Bungalow |
| 12) | Koilakuntla |
| 13) | Kolimigundla |
| 14) | Kothapalle |
| 15) | Mahanandi |
| 16) | Midthur |
| 17) | Nandikotkur |
| 18) | Nandyal |
| 19) | Owk |
| 20) | Pagidyala |
| 21) | Pamulapadu |
| 22) | Panyam |
| 23) | Peapully |
| 24) | Rudravaram |
| 25) | Sanjamala |
| 26) | Sirivel |
| 27) | Srisailam |
| 28) | Uyyalawada |
| 29) | Velugodu |