Palnadu: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Block Name | |||
|- | |||
|1) || [[Amaravathi]] | |||
|- | |||
|2) || [[Atchempet]] | |||
|- | |||
|3) || [[Bellamkonda]] | |||
|- | |||
|4) || [[Bollapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
|5) || [[Chilakaluripet]] | |||
|- | |||
|6) || [[Dachepalle]] | |||
|- | |||
|7) || [[Durgi]] | |||
|- | |||
|8) || [[Edlapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
|9) || [[Gurazala]] | |||
|- | |||
|10) || [[Ipur]] | |||
|- | |||
|11) || [[Karempudi]] | |||
|- | |||
|12) || [[Krosuru]] | |||
|- | |||
|13) || [[Machavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
|14) || [[Macherla]] | |||
|- | |||
|15) || [[Muppalla]] | |||
|- | |||
|16) || [[Nadendla]] | |||
|- | |||
|17) || [[Narasaraopeta]] | |||
|- | |||
|18) || [[Nekarikallu]] | |||
|- | |||
|19) || [[Nuzendla]] | |||
|- | |||
|20) || [[Pedakurapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
|21) || [[Piduguralla]] | |||
|- | |||
|22) || [[Rajupalem]] | |||
|- | |||
|23) || [[Rentachintala]] | |||
|- | |||
|24) || [[Rompicherla]] | |||
|- | |||
|25) || [[Sattenapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
|26) || [[Savalyapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
|27) || [[Veldurthy]] | |||
|- | |||
|28) || [[Vinukonda]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 08:13, 6 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Block Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Amaravathi |
| 2) | Atchempet |
| 3) | Bellamkonda |
| 4) | Bollapalle |
| 5) | Chilakaluripet |
| 6) | Dachepalle |
| 7) | Durgi |
| 8) | Edlapadu |
| 9) | Gurazala |
| 10) | Ipur |
| 11) | Karempudi |
| 12) | Krosuru |
| 13) | Machavaram |
| 14) | Macherla |
| 15) | Muppalla |
| 16) | Nadendla |
| 17) | Narasaraopeta |
| 18) | Nekarikallu |
| 19) | Nuzendla |
| 20) | Pedakurapadu |
| 21) | Piduguralla |
| 22) | Rajupalem |
| 23) | Rentachintala |
| 24) | Rompicherla |
| 25) | Sattenapalle |
| 26) | Savalyapuram |
| 27) | Veldurthy |
| 28) | Vinukonda |