Hatadihi: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{| class="wikitable" |- ! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat |- |1) || Aitipur |- |2) || Akarua |- |3) || Ambo |- |4) || Anara |- |5) || Badarampas |- |6) || Balibarei |- |7) || Bancho |- |8) || Bangore |- |9) || Danar |- |10) || Dhanurjayapur |- |11) || Dhenka |- |12) || Gedama |- |13) || Habaleswar |- |14) || Hadagarh |- |15) || Hatadihi |- |16) || Inchol |- |17) || Jambhira |- |18) || Kaligaon |- |19) || ...") |
No edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat | ! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1) || [[Aitipur_Hatadihi]] | |||
|-Hatadihi | |||
|2) || [[Akarua]] | |2) || [[Akarua]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|14) || [[Hadagarh]] | |14) || [[Hadagarh]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|15) || [[Hatadihi]] | |15) || [[Hatadihi (G.P)]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|16) || [[Inchol]] | |16) || [[Inchol]] | ||
| Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
|28) || [[Samana]] | |28) || [[Samana]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|29) || [[ | |29) || [[Sasanga_Hatadihi]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|30) || [[Soso]] | |30) || [[Soso]] | ||
Latest revision as of 05:19, 26 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Aitipur_Hatadihi |
| 2) | Akarua |
| 3) | Ambo |
| 4) | Anara |
| 5) | Badarampas |
| 6) | Balibarei |
| 7) | Bancho |
| 8) | Bangore |
| 9) | Danar |
| 10) | Dhanurjayapur |
| 11) | Dhenka |
| 12) | Gedama |
| 13) | Habaleswar |
| 14) | Hadagarh |
| 15) | Hatadihi (G.P) |
| 16) | Inchol |
| 17) | Jambhira |
| 18) | Kaligaon |
| 19) | Kanleibalipal |
| 20) | Mareigaon |
| 21) | Orali |
| 22) | Padhiaripally |
| 23) | Panchugochia |
| 24) | Pandado |
| 25) | Sadanga |
| 26) | Sadha |
| 27) | Salania |
| 28) | Samana |
| 29) | Sasanga_Hatadihi |
| 30) | Soso |
| 31) | Sulana |