Rayagada (Block): Difference between revisions

From Grampedia
Jump to navigation Jump to search
(Created page with "{| class="wikitable" |- ! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat |- |1) || Bada Alubadi |- |2) || Badairukubadi |- |3) || Baisingi |- |4) || Bariagihalwa |- |5) || Chandili |- |6) || Dangalodi |- |7) || Durgapadu |- |8) || Gajigam |- |9) || Gumma |- |10) || Hallua |- |11) || Hataseshakhal |- |12) || Jemadeipentha |- |13) || Kampamaligam |- |14) || Karlakana |- |15) || Karubai |- |16) || Kereda |- |17) || Kottapeta |-...")
 
No edit summary
 
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|-
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name
|-
|-
|1) || [[Bada Alubadi]]
|1) || [[Bada Alubadi]]
Line 11: Line 11:
|4) || [[Bariagihalwa]]
|4) || [[Bariagihalwa]]
|-
|-
|5) || [[Chandili]]
|5) || [[Chandili_Rayagada]]
|-
|-
|6) || [[Dangalodi]]
|6) || [[Dangalodi]]
Line 19: Line 19:
|8) || [[Gajigam]]
|8) || [[Gajigam]]
|-
|-
|9) || [[Gumma]]
|9) || [[Gumma_Rayagada]]
|-
|-
|10) || [[Hallua]]
|10) || [[Hallua]]
Line 58: Line 58:
|-
|-
|28) || [[Tadama]]
|28) || [[Tadama]]
|-
|29) || [[Bada Alubadi]]
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 10:39, 26 February 2024