Rayagada (Block): Difference between revisions

From Grampedia
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 11: Line 11:
|4) || [[Bariagihalwa]]
|4) || [[Bariagihalwa]]
|-
|-
|5) || [[Chandili]]
|5) || [[Chandili_Rayagada]]
|-
|-
|6) || [[Dangalodi]]
|6) || [[Dangalodi]]
Line 58: Line 58:
|-
|-
|28) || [[Tadama]]
|28) || [[Tadama]]
|-
|29) || [[Bada Alubadi]]
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 10:39, 26 February 2024