Champakulam: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Champakkulam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Edathua]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Kainakary]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Nedumudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Thakazhi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Thalavadi]] | |||
|} | |||