Vamanapuram: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | ! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1) || [[ | | 1) || [[Kallara_Vamanapuram]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2) || [[ | | 2) || [[Manickal]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3) || [[ | | 3) || [[Nanniyode]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4) || [[ | | 4) || [[Nellanad]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5) || [[ | | 5) || [[Pangode]] | ||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Peringamala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Pullampara]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Vamanapuram (G.P)]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 12:24, 28 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Kallara_Vamanapuram |
| 2) | Manickal |
| 3) | Nanniyode |
| 4) | Nellanad |
| 5) | Pangode |
| 6) | Peringamala |
| 7) | Pullampara |
| 8) | Vamanapuram (G.P) |