Nedumkandom: Difference between revisions

From Grampedia
Jump to navigation Jump to search
(Created page with "{| class="wikitable" |- ! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat |- |1) || Ayyappancoil |- |2) || Chakkupallam |- |3) || Erattayar |- |4) || Kanchiyar |- |5) || Upputhara |- |6) || Vandenmedu |}")
 
No edit summary
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{| class="wikitable"   
{| class="wikitable"   
|-
|-
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name
|-
|-
|1) || [[Ayyappancoil]]
|1) || [[Karunapuram]]
|-
|-
|2) || [[Chakkupallam]]
|2) || [[Nedumkandam]]
|-
|-
|3) || [[Erattayar]]
|3) || [[Pampadumpara]]
|-
|-
|4) || [[Kanchiyar]]
|4) || [[Rajakkad]]
|-
|-
|5) || [[Upputhara]]
|5) || [[Rajakumari]]
|-
|-
|6) || [[Vandenmedu]]
|6) || [[Senapathy]]
|-
|7) || [[Udumbanchola]]
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 12:52, 28 February 2024

Sr.No. Gram Panchayat Name
1) Karunapuram
2) Nedumkandam
3) Pampadumpara
4) Rajakkad
5) Rajakumari
6) Senapathy
7) Udumbanchola