Lohit: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{| class="wikitable" |- ! Sr.No. !! Block Name |- |1) || Tezu |- |2) || Wakro |}") |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Sr.No. | ! Sr.No. !! Block Name | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1) || [[ | |1) || [[19 Mile]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2) || [[Wakro]] | |2) || [[Bhekuliang]] | ||
|- | |||
|3) || [[Chailiang]] | |||
|- | |||
|4) || [[Changliang]] | |||
|- | |||
|5) || [[Danglat]] | |||
|- | |||
|6) || [[Duraliang]] | |||
|- | |||
|7) || [[Hallo-Maruba]] | |||
|- | |||
|8) || [[Hatiduba]] | |||
|- | |||
|9) || [[Hooking]] | |||
|- | |||
|10) || [[Jeko]] | |||
|- | |||
|11) || [[Kamja Towam]] | |||
|- | |||
|12) || [[Kanjang]] | |||
|- | |||
|13) || [[Karhe]] | |||
|- | |||
|14) || [[Kathan]] | |||
|- | |||
|15) || [[Khoraliang]] | |||
|- | |||
|16) || [[Loiliang]] | |||
|- | |||
|17) || [[Manyuliang]] | |||
|- | |||
|18) || [[Mawai-I]] | |||
|- | |||
|19) || [[Medo]] | |||
|- | |||
|20) || [[Mekailiang]] | |||
|- | |||
|21) || [[Namgo]] | |||
|- | |||
|22) || [[New Danglat]] | |||
|- | |||
|23) || [[New Hatiduba]] | |||
|- | |||
|24) || [[Pomliang]] | |||
|- | |||
|25) || [[Pukhri]] | |||
|- | |||
|26) || [[Sunpura]] | |||
|- | |||
|27) || [[Tafragam-I]] | |||
|- | |||
|28) || [[Tafragam-Ii]] | |||
|- | |||
|29) || [[Tafragam-Iii]] | |||
|- | |||
|30) || [[Telluliang]] | |||
|- | |||
|31) || [[Tillai]] | |||
|- | |||
|32) || [[Waikhetliang-Dabrumliang]] | |||
|- | |||
|33) || [[Wakro]] | |||
|- | |||
|34) || [[Yealiang]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 10:26, 7 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Block Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | 19 Mile |
| 2) | Bhekuliang |
| 3) | Chailiang |
| 4) | Changliang |
| 5) | Danglat |
| 6) | Duraliang |
| 7) | Hallo-Maruba |
| 8) | Hatiduba |
| 9) | Hooking |
| 10) | Jeko |
| 11) | Kamja Towam |
| 12) | Kanjang |
| 13) | Karhe |
| 14) | Kathan |
| 15) | Khoraliang |
| 16) | Loiliang |
| 17) | Manyuliang |
| 18) | Mawai-I |
| 19) | Medo |
| 20) | Mekailiang |
| 21) | Namgo |
| 22) | New Danglat |
| 23) | New Hatiduba |
| 24) | Pomliang |
| 25) | Pukhri |
| 26) | Sunpura |
| 27) | Tafragam-I |
| 28) | Tafragam-Ii |
| 29) | Tafragam-Iii |
| 30) | Telluliang |
| 31) | Tillai |
| 32) | Waikhetliang-Dabrumliang |
| 33) | Wakro |
| 34) | Yealiang |