Lower Subansiri: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{| class="wikitable" |- ! Sr.No. !! Block Name |- |1) || Hong-Hari |- |2) || Pistana |- |3) || Ziro-I |- |4) || Ziro-Ii |}") |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Sr.No. | ! Sr.No. !! Block Name | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1) || [[ | |1) || [[Ago Hibu]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2) || [[ | |2) || [[Akang Koj]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3) || [[ | |3) || [[Ambam]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4) || [[Ziro- | |4) || [[Ato Ekha Uru]] | ||
|- | |||
|5) || [[Atto Marpu Uru]] | |||
|- | |||
|6) || [[Ayo Koj]] | |||
|- | |||
|7) || [[Ayo Koj Saji Tulu]] | |||
|- | |||
|8) || [[Bakhang Tulu]] | |||
|- | |||
|9) || [[Baming Akang]] | |||
|- | |||
|10) || [[Baming Akang (South)]] | |||
|- | |||
|11) || [[Baming Ayo (North)]] | |||
|- | |||
|12) || [[Baming Ayo (South)]] | |||
|- | |||
|13) || [[Belo]] | |||
|- | |||
|14) || [[Bilo]] | |||
|- | |||
|15) || [[Budhi Kiira Leyu-II]] | |||
|- | |||
|16) || [[Bugyang Subu]] | |||
|- | |||
|17) || [[Buru]] | |||
|- | |||
|18) || [[Byapin]] | |||
|- | |||
|19) || [[Chailyang Duyu-I]] | |||
|- | |||
|20) || [[Chey Tulu]] | |||
|- | |||
|21) || [[Chey Tulu West]] | |||
|- | |||
|22) || [[Chigging]] | |||
|- | |||
|23) || [[Chiliyang Duyu]] | |||
|- | |||
|24) || [[Chulyu]] | |||
|- | |||
|25) || [[Dapopogyang]] | |||
|- | |||
|26) || [[Deed]] | |||
|- | |||
|27) || [[Dem]] | |||
|- | |||
|28) || [[Diko Puta]] | |||
|- | |||
|29) || [[Diko Subu]] | |||
|- | |||
|30) || [[Dilang Leyu]] | |||
|- | |||
|31) || [[Diya Polyang]] | |||
|- | |||
|32) || [[Dodo]] | |||
|- | |||
|33) || [[Doji Tulu Aba Radhe]] | |||
|- | |||
|34) || [[Dusu Uru]] | |||
|- | |||
|35) || [[East Punyo]] | |||
|- | |||
|36) || [[East Saji Tulu]] | |||
|- | |||
|37) || [[Ekha Putu]] | |||
|- | |||
|38) || [[Gancho-Pabu]] | |||
|- | |||
|39) || [[Haj Leyu]] | |||
|- | |||
|40) || [[Hidu Subu]] | |||
|- | |||
|41) || [[Hong Biirii]] | |||
|- | |||
|42) || [[Jara]] | |||
|- | |||
|43) || [[Jath]] | |||
|- | |||
|44) || [[Joram]] | |||
|- | |||
|45) || [[Kachopulo]] | |||
|- | |||
|46) || [[Kago Tulu]] | |||
|- | |||
|47) || [[Kani Tabin]] | |||
|- | |||
|48) || [[Kano]] | |||
|- | |||
|49) || [[Kebi]] | |||
|- | |||
|50) || [[Kel Yazali]] | |||
|- | |||
|51) || [[Khoda]] | |||
|- | |||
|52) || [[Kiira Arang (Nani Ayoh)]] | |||
|- | |||
|53) || [[Kiira Leyu]] | |||
|- | |||
|54) || [[Kiira Liyu (Biidi)]] | |||
|- | |||
|55) || [[Koj Tulu]] | |||
|- | |||
|56) || [[Kol Nenting]] | |||
|- | |||
|57) || [[Kuchkut]] | |||
|- | |||
|58) || [[Kudung Barang]] | |||
|- | |||
|59) || [[Kugi Tago]] | |||
|- | |||
|60) || [[Laku Tulu Ayo Uru]] | |||
|- | |||
|61) || [[Lambu Leyu]] | |||
|- | |||
|62) || [[Lampung Doliyang]] | |||
|- | |||
|63) || [[Landu Leyu]] | |||
|- | |||
|64) || [[Lempia Akang (West)]] | |||
|- | |||
|65) || [[Lempia Ayoh (Myobya-I)]] | |||
|- | |||
|66) || [[Lempia Ayoh Myoli]] | |||
|- | |||
|67) || [[Lempya Akang (East)]] | |||
|- | |||
|68) || [[Lenda Leyu]] | |||
|- | |||
|69) || [[Linya]] | |||
|- | |||
|70) || [[Lod- Subu]] | |||
|- | |||
|71) || [[Loring Pabu]] | |||
|- | |||
|72) || [[Loth]] | |||
|- | |||
|73) || [[Lower Pilya Tulu]] | |||
|- | |||
|74) || [[Lower Taigyati-I]] | |||
|- | |||
|75) || [[Lower Taigyati-II]] | |||
|- | |||
|76) || [[Lower Taigyati-III]] | |||
|- | |||
|77) || [[Lower Talo]] | |||
|- | |||
|78) || [[Lower Ziro]] | |||
|- | |||
|79) || [[Lyagi- Tage]] | |||
|- | |||
|80) || [[Mai]] | |||
|- | |||
|81) || [[Michi Akang]] | |||
|- | |||
|82) || [[Michi Akang (West)]] | |||
|- | |||
|83) || [[Michi Ayo]] | |||
|- | |||
|84) || [[Michi Ayo (South)]] | |||
|- | |||
|85) || [[Mihin (Buro Sukung)]] | |||
|- | |||
|86) || [[Millo Chingbo]] | |||
|- | |||
|87) || [[Millo Subu]] | |||
|- | |||
|88) || [[Millo Sukung]] | |||
|- | |||
|89) || [[Miring]] | |||
|- | |||
|90) || [[Mobya]] | |||
|- | |||
|91) || [[Mobya Pecha]] | |||
|- | |||
|92) || [[Moko]] | |||
|- | |||
|93) || [[Mudang]] | |||
|- | |||
|94) || [[Mudo-Gyati-I]] | |||
|- | |||
|95) || [[Mudo-Gyati-II]] | |||
|- | |||
|96) || [[Mudo Gyati-III]] | |||
|- | |||
|97) || [[Myoli Dusu Hage]] | |||
|- | |||
|98) || [[Myoli Pecha]] | |||
|- | |||
|99) || [[Nago Arang (Habung Akang)]] | |||
|- | |||
|100) || [[Nako-Leyu]] | |||
|- | |||
|101) || [[Nami]] | |||
|- | |||
|102) || [[Narang]] | |||
|- | |||
|103) || [[Narang Pada]] | |||
|- | |||
|104) || [[Neelam]] | |||
|- | |||
|105) || [[Nempi Pada]] | |||
|- | |||
|106) || [[Nenchaliya]] | |||
|- | |||
|107) || [[Nenchalya]] | |||
|- | |||
|108) || [[Nenting - Leyu]] | |||
|- | |||
|109) || [[Nenting Leyu]] | |||
|- | |||
|110) || [[New Pithapool]] | |||
|- | |||
|111) || [[Ngilyang Sukung]] | |||
|- | |||
|112) || [[North Punyo]] | |||
|- | |||
|113) || [[North Saji Tulu]] | |||
|- | |||
|114) || [[Pamuagiyang]] | |||
|- | |||
|115) || [[Pania]] | |||
|- | |||
|116) || [[Pareyami]] | |||
|- | |||
|117) || [[Parpii]] | |||
|- | |||
|118) || [[Pengu Leyu]] | |||
|- | |||
|119) || [[Pepungko]] | |||
|- | |||
|120) || [[Piinyosiikhe]] | |||
|- | |||
|121) || [[Piita Arang (Nani Ayoh)]] | |||
|- | |||
|122) || [[Piliya]] | |||
|- | |||
|123) || [[Piliya Tulu]] | |||
|- | |||
|124) || [[Pilya]] | |||
|- | |||
|125) || [[Pilya Tulu]] | |||
|- | |||
|126) || [[Pistana]] | |||
|- | |||
|127) || [[Pithapool]] | |||
|- | |||
|128) || [[Polang]] | |||
|- | |||
|129) || [[Poro Subu]] | |||
|- | |||
|130) || [[Potin]] | |||
|- | |||
|131) || [[Pulo Tulu]] | |||
|- | |||
|132) || [[Pura (Lower) Nenko]] | |||
|- | |||
|133) || [[Pyagang Leyu]] | |||
|- | |||
|134) || [[Radhe Miiji Arang]] | |||
|- | |||
|135) || [[Radhe (Nami Sukung)]] | |||
|- | |||
|136) || [[Radhpu]] | |||
|- | |||
|137) || [[Ragung Sukung]] | |||
|- | |||
|138) || [[Raka]] | |||
|- | |||
|139) || [[Rake]] | |||
|- | |||
|140) || [[Reeth]] | |||
|- | |||
|141) || [[Roh-Pabu]] | |||
|- | |||
|142) || [[Rubdi]] | |||
|- | |||
|143) || [[Rumlin]] | |||
|- | |||
|144) || [[Samo Arang]] | |||
|- | |||
|145) || [[Seya]] | |||
|- | |||
|146) || [[Shally]] | |||
|- | |||
|147) || [[Shuil]] | |||
|- | |||
|148) || [[Sibe]] | |||
|- | |||
|149) || [[Sichusii]] | |||
|- | |||
|150) || [[Siipi Leyu]] | |||
|- | |||
|151) || [[Siiro Sango]] | |||
|- | |||
|152) || [[Sikhebo]] | |||
|- | |||
|153) || [[Sikhe Mudo]] | |||
|- | |||
|154) || [[Sillang Diting]] | |||
|- | |||
|155) || [[Sitho]] | |||
|- | |||
|156) || [[South Punyo]] | |||
|- | |||
|157) || [[South Saji Tulu]] | |||
|- | |||
|158) || [[Subu Ago Leyu]] | |||
|- | |||
|159) || [[Subu Lemba]] | |||
|- | |||
|160) || [[Subu Leyu]] | |||
|- | |||
|161) || [[Sukung Arang]] | |||
|- | |||
|162) || [[Sukung Subu]] | |||
|- | |||
|163) || [[Sululya (East)]] | |||
|- | |||
|164) || [[Sululya (West)]] | |||
|- | |||
|165) || [[Tabyo Sukung]] | |||
|- | |||
|166) || [[Tabyu Leyu]] | |||
|- | |||
|167) || [[Tadarko]] | |||
|- | |||
|168) || [[Tadu Biirii]] | |||
|- | |||
|169) || [[Tage]] | |||
|- | |||
|170) || [[Tage Nami]] | |||
|- | |||
|171) || [[Tage-Sii Leyu]] | |||
|- | |||
|172) || [[Tago]] | |||
|- | |||
|173) || [[Tagya Leyu]] | |||
|- | |||
|174) || [[Taigyati Ayo Uru (East)]] | |||
|- | |||
|175) || [[Taigyati Ayo Uru (East)-I]] | |||
|- | |||
|176) || [[Taigyati Ayo Uru (West)]] | |||
|- | |||
|177) || [[Taigyati Ayo Uru (West)-I]] | |||
|- | |||
|178) || [[Tailyang Uru-I]] | |||
|- | |||
|179) || [[Tajgi]] | |||
|- | |||
|180) || [[Takampasa]] | |||
|- | |||
|181) || [[Takha-Nanii]] | |||
|- | |||
|182) || [[Takhe Leyu]] | |||
|- | |||
|183) || [[Taliyang Leyu]] | |||
|- | |||
|184) || [[Tallung Sukung]] | |||
|- | |||
|185) || [[Talo]] | |||
|- | |||
|186) || [[Talo Uko]] | |||
|- | |||
|187) || [[Talo Uko-II]] | |||
|- | |||
|188) || [[Talyang]] | |||
|- | |||
|189) || [[Tamang Tarang (Lower)]] | |||
|- | |||
|190) || [[Tamang Tarang (Narang Upper)]] | |||
|- | |||
|191) || [[Tamang Uru]] | |||
|- | |||
|192) || [[Tangu]] | |||
|- | |||
|193) || [[Tapi Mobiya]] | |||
|- | |||
|194) || [[Taro Nenting]] | |||
|- | |||
|195) || [[Tayang Sukung]] | |||
|- | |||
|196) || [[Tilling Barang]] | |||
|- | |||
|197) || [[Tilling Leyu]] | |||
|- | |||
|198) || [[Tom Miya]] | |||
|- | |||
|199) || [[Upper Talo]] | |||
|- | |||
|200) || [[West Puniyo (Myoli)]] | |||
|- | |||
|201) || [[West Saji Tulu]] | |||
|- | |||
|202) || [[Yachuli]] | |||
|- | |||
|203) || [[Yakha]] | |||
|- | |||
|204) || [[Yazali]] | |||
|- | |||
|205) || [[Yoglu]] | |||
|- | |||
|206) || [[Yoizat]] | |||
|- | |||
|207) || [[Ziro Putu]] | |||
|} | |} | ||