Atmakur: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | ! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1) || [[ | | 1) || [[Atmakur (G.P.)]] | ||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[B.Yaleru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Goridindla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Madigubba]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Muttala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Pampanur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[P.Siddarampuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[P.Yaleru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Rangampeta_Atmakur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Sanapa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Singampalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Singampalli Thanda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Talupuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Thopudurthi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Vaddupalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Vepacherla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Vepacherla Diguva Thanda]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 12:44, 29 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Atmakur (G.P.) |
| 2) | B.Yaleru |
| 3) | Goridindla |
| 4) | Madigubba |
| 5) | Muttala |
| 6) | Pampanur |
| 7) | P.Siddarampuram |
| 8) | P.Yaleru |
| 9) | Rangampeta_Atmakur |
| 10) | Sanapa |
| 11) | Singampalli |
| 12) | Singampalli Thanda |
| 13) | Talupuru |
| 14) | Thopudurthi |
| 15) | Vaddupalli |
| 16) | Vepacherla |
| 17) | Vepacherla Diguva Thanda |