Bukkapatnam: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Agraharam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Buchaiahgaripalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Bukkapatnam (G.P.)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Garikavaripalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Gunipalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Kothakota_Bukkapatnam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Krishnapuram_Bukkapatnam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Madirebailu Thanda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Marala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Narasimpalli Thanda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Pamudurthi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Siddarampuram_Bukkapatnam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Yadalankapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 06:02, 1 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Agraharam |
| 2) | Buchaiahgaripalli |
| 3) | Bukkapatnam (G.P.) |
| 4) | Garikavaripalli |
| 5) | Gunipalli |
| 6) | Kothakota_Bukkapatnam |
| 7) | Krishnapuram_Bukkapatnam |
| 8) | Madirebailu Thanda |
| 9) | Marala |
| 10) | Narasimpalli Thanda |
| 11) | Pamudurthi |
| 12) | Siddarampuram_Bukkapatnam |
| 13) | Yadalankapalli |