Gudibanda: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Chigathurpi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Chinna Cholagiri]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Devarahatti]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Gudibanda (G.P.)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Gunemorubagal]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Jambulabanda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Karikera]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Konkallu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Kumbaranagehalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Mandalapalli_Gudibanda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Morubagal]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Muthukur_Gudibanda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Rallahalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Sankaragallu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[S.Rayapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Talekera]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 06:55, 1 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Chigathurpi |
| 2) | Chinna Cholagiri |
| 3) | Devarahatti |
| 4) | Gudibanda (G.P.) |
| 5) | Gunemorubagal |
| 6) | Jambulabanda |
| 7) | Karikera |
| 8) | Konkallu |
| 9) | Kumbaranagehalli |
| 10) | Mandalapalli_Gudibanda |
| 11) | Morubagal |
| 12) | Muthukur_Gudibanda |
| 13) | Rallahalli |
| 14) | Sankaragallu |
| 15) | S.Rayapuram |
| 16) | Talekera |