Garladinne: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | ! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1) || [[ | | 1) || [[Budedu]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2) || [[ | | 2) || [[Garladinne (G.P.)]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3) || [[ | | 3) || [[Illuru]] | ||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Kalluru_Garladinne]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Kamalapuram_Garladinne]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Kanampalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Kesavapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Koppalakonda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Kotanka]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Krishnapuram_Garladinne]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Marthadu_Garladinne]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[M.P.R. Dam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Mukundapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Muntimadugu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Penakacherla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Sirivaram_Garladinne]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Thimmampeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Yerraguntla_Garladinne]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 08:10, 1 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Budedu |
| 2) | Garladinne (G.P.) |
| 3) | Illuru |
| 4) | Kalluru_Garladinne |
| 5) | Kamalapuram_Garladinne |
| 6) | Kanampalli |
| 7) | Kesavapuram |
| 8) | Koppalakonda |
| 9) | Kotanka |
| 10) | Krishnapuram_Garladinne |
| 11) | Marthadu_Garladinne |
| 12) | M.P.R. Dam |
| 13) | Mukundapuram |
| 14) | Muntimadugu |
| 15) | Penakacherla |
| 16) | Sirivaram_Garladinne |
| 17) | Thimmampeta |
| 18) | Yerraguntla_Garladinne |