Obuladevarecheruvu: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Allapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Chinthamanipalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Daburuvaripalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Inagalur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Kondakamarla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Mamillakuntlapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Mittapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Obuladevara Cheruvu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Sheshaiah Gari Palli Thanda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Sunnampalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Thangedukunta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Thippepalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Thummalakuntlapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Venkatapuram (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 04:59, 2 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Allapalli |
| 2) | Chinthamanipalli |
| 3) | Daburuvaripalli |
| 4) | Inagalur |
| 5) | Kondakamarla |
| 6) | Mamillakuntlapalli |
| 7) | Mittapalli |
| 8) | Obuladevara Cheruvu |
| 9) | Sheshaiah Gari Palli Thanda |
| 10) | Sunnampalli |
| 11) | Thangedukunta |
| 12) | Thippepalli |
| 13) | Thummalakuntlapalli |
| 14) | Venkatapuram (G.P) |