Peddavadugur: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
|1) || [[Ammaladinne]] | |||
|- | |||
|2) || [[C.Chikkepalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|3) || [[Chagallu_Peddavadugur]] | |||
|- | |||
|4) || [[Cheemulavagu Palli]] | |||
|- | |||
|5) || [[Chinnayekkaluru]] | |||
|- | |||
|6) || [[Devanuppalapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
|7) || [[Dharmapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
|8) || [[Garladinne]] | |||
|- | |||
|9) || [[Jutur]] | |||
|- | |||
|10) || [[Kummetha]] | |||
|- | |||
|11) || [[Muchukota]] | |||
|- | |||
|12) || [[Namananka Palli]] | |||
|- | |||
|13) || [[Narasapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
|14) || [[Pasalur]] | |||
|- | |||
|15) || [[P.Cherlopalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|16) || [[Peddapappur]] | |||
|- | |||
|17) || [[Peddayekkaluru]] | |||
|- | |||
|18) || [[Somana Palli]] | |||
|- | |||
|19) || [[Tabjula]] | |||
|- | |||
|20) || [[Varadaya Palli]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 08:45, 2 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Ammaladinne |
| 2) | C.Chikkepalli |
| 3) | Chagallu_Peddavadugur |
| 4) | Cheemulavagu Palli |
| 5) | Chinnayekkaluru |
| 6) | Devanuppalapadu |
| 7) | Dharmapuram |
| 8) | Garladinne |
| 9) | Jutur |
| 10) | Kummetha |
| 11) | Muchukota |
| 12) | Namananka Palli |
| 13) | Narasapuram |
| 14) | Pasalur |
| 15) | P.Cherlopalli |
| 16) | Peddapappur |
| 17) | Peddayekkaluru |
| 18) | Somana Palli |
| 19) | Tabjula |
| 20) | Varadaya Palli |