Ramagiri: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "moderation") |
No edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Ganthimarri]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Kondapuram_Ramagiri]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Kuntimaddi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Madapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Motorchintalapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Nasanakota]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Perur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Polepalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Ramagiri (G.P)]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 09:22, 2 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Ganthimarri |
| 2) | Kondapuram_Ramagiri |
| 3) | Kuntimaddi |
| 4) | Madapuram |
| 5) | Motorchintalapalli |
| 6) | Nasanakota |
| 7) | Perur |
| 8) | Polepalli |
| 9) | Ramagiri (G.P) |