Raptadu: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Bandameedapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Bhoginepalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Bommeparthy]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Bukkacherla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Cherlopalli_Raptadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Gandlaparthy]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Gollapalli_Raptadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Gondireddipalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Hampapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Kothapalli_Raptadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Marur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Palacherla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Parasannayapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Pullalarevu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Raptadu (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Yerragunta_Raptadu]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 09:33, 2 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Bandameedapalli |
| 2) | Bhoginepalli |
| 3) | Bommeparthy |
| 4) | Bukkacherla |
| 5) | Cherlopalli_Raptadu |
| 6) | Gandlaparthy |
| 7) | Gollapalli_Raptadu |
| 8) | Gondireddipalli |
| 9) | Hampapuram |
| 10) | Kothapalli_Raptadu |
| 11) | Marur |
| 12) | Palacherla |
| 13) | Parasannayapalli |
| 14) | Pullalarevu |
| 15) | Raptadu (G.P) |
| 16) | Yerragunta_Raptadu |