Roddam: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Bokkasampalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Bucharla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Cherukur_Roddam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Chinnamanthur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Cholemarri]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Dodagatta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Kalipi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Kambalapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Kogira]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[M.Kothapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Nalluru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Naranagepalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Peddamanthuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Reddipalli_Roddam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[R.Locharla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Roddam_Roddam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Sanipalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Thadankipalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Thurakalapatnam]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 09:48, 2 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Bokkasampalli |
| 2) | Bucharla |
| 3) | Cherukur_Roddam |
| 4) | Chinnamanthur |
| 5) | Cholemarri |
| 6) | Dodagatta |
| 7) | Kalipi |
| 8) | Kambalapalli |
| 9) | Kogira |
| 10) | M.Kothapalli |
| 11) | Nalluru |
| 12) | Naranagepalli |
| 13) | Peddamanthuru |
| 14) | Reddipalli_Roddam |
| 15) | R.Locharla |
| 16) | Roddam_Roddam |
| 17) | Sanipalli |
| 18) | Thadankipalli |
| 19) | Thurakalapatnam |