Rayadurg: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Avuladatla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[B.n. Halli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Bondanakal]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[C.gollala Doddi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Chadam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[D.kondapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Gramadatla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Junjurampalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Kenchanapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Kontanapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Mallapuram_Rayadurg]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Mechiri]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Nagireddipalli_Rayadurg]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Pallepalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Rekulakunta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[T.veerapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Udegolam_Rayadurg]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Vadrahonnur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Veparalla]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 10:01, 2 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Avuladatla |
| 2) | B.n. Halli |
| 3) | Bondanakal |
| 4) | C.gollala Doddi |
| 5) | Chadam |
| 6) | D.kondapuram |
| 7) | Gramadatla |
| 8) | Junjurampalli |
| 9) | Kenchanapalli |
| 10) | Kontanapalli |
| 11) | Mallapuram_Rayadurg |
| 12) | Mechiri |
| 13) | Nagireddipalli_Rayadurg |
| 14) | Pallepalli |
| 15) | Rekulakunta |
| 16) | T.veerapuram |
| 17) | Udegolam_Rayadurg |
| 18) | Vadrahonnur |
| 19) | Veparalla |