Tadipatri: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Alur_Tadipatri]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Bhogasamudram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Bodaipalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Bondaladinne]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Bramhanapalli_Tadipatri]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Challavaripalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Chinnapolamada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Chukkalur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Diguvapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Gangadevipalli_Tadipatri]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Gannevaripalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Hussain Puram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Igudur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Kavetisamudram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Komali_Tadipatri]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Kondepalli_Tadipatri]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Peddapolamada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Ravivenkatampalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Sajjaladinne]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Terannapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Urichinthala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[Vanganur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 23) || [[Veerapuram_Tadipatri]] | |||
|- | |||
| 24) || [[Velamakur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 25) || [[Venkatareddypalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 26) || [[Yerraguntapalli]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 05:27, 4 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Alur_Tadipatri |
| 2) | Bhogasamudram |
| 3) | Bodaipalli |
| 4) | Bondaladinne |
| 5) | Bramhanapalli_Tadipatri |
| 6) | Challavaripalli |
| 7) | Chinnapolamada |
| 8) | Chukkalur |
| 9) | Diguvapalli |
| 10) | Gangadevipalli_Tadipatri |
| 11) | Gannevaripalli |
| 12) | Hussain Puram |
| 13) | Igudur |
| 14) | Kavetisamudram |
| 15) | Komali_Tadipatri |
| 16) | Kondepalli_Tadipatri |
| 17) | Peddapolamada |
| 18) | Ravivenkatampalli |
| 19) | Sajjaladinne |
| 20) | Terannapalli |
| 21) | Urichinthala |
| 22) | Vanganur |
| 23) | Veerapuram_Tadipatri |
| 24) | Velamakur |
| 25) | Venkatareddypalli |
| 26) | Yerraguntapalli |