Uravakonda: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Amidala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Budagavi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Chinnamusturu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Indravathi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Lathavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Lathavaram Thanda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Mopidi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Nerimetla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Nimbagal]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Peddakowkuntla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Pedda Musturu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Raketla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Rayampalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Renimakulapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Shaiksanipalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Uravakonda (major)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Veligonda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Vyasapuram]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 07:59, 4 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Amidala |
| 2) | Budagavi |
| 3) | Chinnamusturu |
| 4) | Indravathi |
| 5) | Lathavaram |
| 6) | Lathavaram Thanda |
| 7) | Mopidi |
| 8) | Nerimetla |
| 9) | Nimbagal |
| 10) | Peddakowkuntla |
| 10) | Pedda Musturu |
| 12) | Raketla |
| 13) | Rayampalli |
| 14) | Renimakulapalli |
| 15) | Shaiksanipalli |
| 16) | Uravakonda (major) |
| 17) | Veligonda |
| 18) | Vyasapuram |