Uravakonda: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 9) || [[Nimbagal]] | | 9) || [[Nimbagal]] | ||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Peddakowkuntla]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 10) || [[Pedda Musturu]] | | 10) || [[Pedda Musturu]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 12) || [[Raketla]] | | 12) || [[Raketla]] | ||
Latest revision as of 07:59, 4 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Amidala |
| 2) | Budagavi |
| 3) | Chinnamusturu |
| 4) | Indravathi |
| 5) | Lathavaram |
| 6) | Lathavaram Thanda |
| 7) | Mopidi |
| 8) | Nerimetla |
| 9) | Nimbagal |
| 10) | Peddakowkuntla |
| 10) | Pedda Musturu |
| 12) | Raketla |
| 13) | Rayampalli |
| 14) | Renimakulapalli |
| 15) | Shaiksanipalli |
| 16) | Uravakonda (major) |
| 17) | Veligonda |
| 18) | Vyasapuram |