Vajrakarur: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Chabala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Chayapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Chinna Hothur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Dharmapuri_Vajrakarur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Gade Hothur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Ganjikunta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Gulapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[J.rampuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Kamalapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Konakondla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Nnp Thanda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Pandikunta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Patha Kadamala Kunta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Pedda Pyapili]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Ragulapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Thatrakal]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Vajrakarur (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Venkatampalli_Vajrakarur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Venkatampalli Peddathan]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 09:06, 4 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Chabala |
| 2) | Chayapuram |
| 3) | Chinna Hothur |
| 4) | Dharmapuri_Vajrakarur |
| 5) | Gade Hothur |
| 6) | Ganjikunta |
| 7) | Gulapalem |
| 8) | J.rampuram |
| 9) | Kamalapadu |
| 10) | Konakondla |
| 11) | Nnp Thanda |
| 12) | Pandikunta |
| 13) | Patha Kadamala Kunta |
| 14) | Pedda Pyapili |
| 15) | Ragulapadu |
| 16) | Thatrakal |
| 17) | Vajrakarur (G.P) |
| 18) | Venkatampalli_Vajrakarur |
| 19) | Venkatampalli Peddathan |