Chinnagottigallu: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Bhakarapet]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Chinnagotti Gallu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Chittecherla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Deendarlapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Devarakonda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Diguvuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Jangavandla Palle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Kotabylu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Nellutla Vari Palle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Rangannagari Gadda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Thippireddigaripalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[T.Settivaripalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Yeguvuru]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 11:07, 4 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Bhakarapet |
| 2) | Chinnagotti Gallu |
| 3) | Chittecherla |
| 4) | Deendarlapalle |
| 5) | Devarakonda |
| 6) | Diguvuru |
| 7) | Jangavandla Palle |
| 8) | Kotabylu |
| 9) | Nellutla Vari Palle |
| 10) | Rangannagari Gadda |
| 11) | Thippireddigaripalle |
| 12) | T.Settivaripalle |
| 13) | Yeguvuru |