Buchinadidu Khandriga: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Alathur_Buchinadidu Khandriga]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Bhavanisankarapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[B.N.Kandriga]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Chinnaiahgunta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Gajulapellure]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[G.N.Khandriga]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Kallivettu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Kampalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Kanamanambedu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Kanchanaputtur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Karani_Buchinadidu Khandriga]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Katuru_Buchinadidu Khandriga]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Kothapalem_Buchinadidu Khandriga]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Kukkambakam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Neerpakota]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Nelavoy]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Nernikandriga]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Pallamala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Parlapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Peddapalavedu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Putteri]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[P.V.Khandriga]] | |||
|- | |||
| 23) || [[R.Ananthapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 24) || [[Talarivettu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 25) || [[Thimmabhupalapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 26) || [[Venugopalapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 27) || [[V.S.Puram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 28) || [[West Warathur]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 11:47, 4 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Alathur_Buchinadidu Khandriga |
| 2) | Bhavanisankarapuram |
| 3) | B.N.Kandriga |
| 4) | Chinnaiahgunta |
| 5) | Gajulapellure |
| 6) | G.N.Khandriga |
| 7) | Kallivettu |
| 8) | Kampalem |
| 9) | Kanamanambedu |
| 10) | Kanchanaputtur |
| 11) | Karani_Buchinadidu Khandriga |
| 12) | Katuru_Buchinadidu Khandriga |
| 13) | Kothapalem_Buchinadidu Khandriga |
| 14) | Kukkambakam |
| 15) | Neerpakota |
| 16) | Nelavoy |
| 17) | Nernikandriga |
| 18) | Pallamala |
| 19) | Parlapalli |
| 20) | Peddapalavedu |
| 21) | Putteri |
| 22) | P.V.Khandriga |
| 23) | R.Ananthapuram |
| 24) | Talarivettu |
| 25) | Thimmabhupalapuram |
| 26) | Venugopalapuram |
| 27) | V.S.Puram |
| 28) | West Warathur |