East Godavari: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Addateegala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Ainavilli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Alamuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Allavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Amalapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Ambajipeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Anaparthy]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Atreyapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Biccavolu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Chintoor]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Devipatnam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Gandepalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Gangavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Gokavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Gollaprolu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[I. Polavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Jaggampeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Kadiam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Kajuluru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Kakinada Rural]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Kapileswarapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[Karapa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 23) || [[Katrenikona]] | |||
|- | |||
| 24) || [[Kirlampudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 25) || [[Korukonda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 26) || [[Kotananduru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 27) || [[Kothapeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 28) || [[Kunavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 29) || [[Malikipuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 30) || [[Mamidikuduru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 31) || [[Mandapeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 32) || [[Maredumilli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 33) || [[Mummidivaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 34) || [[Nellipaka]] | |||
|- | |||
| 35) || [[Pamarru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 36) || [[Pedapudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 37) || [[Peddapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 38) || [[P.Gannavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 39) || [[Pithapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 40) || [[Prathipadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 41) || [[Rajahmundry Rural]] | |||
|- | |||
| 42) || [[Rajanagaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 43) || [[Rajavommangi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 44) || [[Ramachandrapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 45) || [[Rampachodavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 46) || [[Rangampeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 47) || [[Ravulapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 48) || [[Rayavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 49) || [[Razole]] | |||
|- | |||
| 50) || [[Routhulapudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 51) || [[Sakhinetipalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 52) || [[Samalkota]] | |||
|- | |||
| 53) || [[Sankhavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 54) || [[Seethanagaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 55) || [[Thallarevu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 56) || [[Thondangi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 57) || [[Tuni]] | |||
|- | |||
| 58) || [[U.Kothapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 59) || [[Uppalaguptam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 60) || [[Vararamachandrapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 61) || [[Yeleswaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 62) || [[Y. Ramavaram]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 13:23, 4 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Addateegala |
| 2) | Ainavilli |
| 3) | Alamuru |
| 4) | Allavaram |
| 5) | Amalapuram |
| 6) | Ambajipeta |
| 7) | Anaparthy |
| 8) | Atreyapuram |
| 9) | Biccavolu |
| 10) | Chintoor |
| 11) | Devipatnam |
| 12) | Gandepalle |
| 13) | Gangavaram |
| 14) | Gokavaram |
| 15) | Gollaprolu |
| 16) | I. Polavaram |
| 17) | Jaggampeta |
| 18) | Kadiam |
| 19) | Kajuluru |
| 20) | Kakinada Rural |
| 21) | Kapileswarapuram |
| 22) | Karapa |
| 23) | Katrenikona |
| 24) | Kirlampudi |
| 25) | Korukonda |
| 26) | Kotananduru |
| 27) | Kothapeta |
| 28) | Kunavaram |
| 29) | Malikipuram |
| 30) | Mamidikuduru |
| 31) | Mandapeta |
| 32) | Maredumilli |
| 33) | Mummidivaram |
| 34) | Nellipaka |
| 35) | Pamarru |
| 36) | Pedapudi |
| 37) | Peddapuram |
| 38) | P.Gannavaram |
| 39) | Pithapuram |
| 40) | Prathipadu |
| 41) | Rajahmundry Rural |
| 42) | Rajanagaram |
| 43) | Rajavommangi |
| 44) | Ramachandrapuram |
| 45) | Rampachodavaram |
| 46) | Rangampeta |
| 47) | Ravulapalem |
| 48) | Rayavaram |
| 49) | Razole |
| 50) | Routhulapudi |
| 51) | Sakhinetipalle |
| 52) | Samalkota |
| 53) | Sankhavaram |
| 54) | Seethanagaram |
| 55) | Thallarevu |
| 56) | Thondangi |
| 57) | Tuni |
| 58) | U.Kothapalle |
| 59) | Uppalaguptam |
| 60) | Vararamachandrapuram |
| 61) | Yeleswaram |
| 62) | Y. Ramavaram |