Irala: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Kothapalle_Irala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Bheeminenivaripalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Bommasamudram_Irala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Chigarapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Chinakampalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Eguvachavatapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Erlampalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Errepalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Gundlapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Irala(G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Iruvarampalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Kaminayanipalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Kanipakam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Kollapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Maddipatlapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Mittoor]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Morampalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[M.Paipalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Mudigolam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Nagamvandlapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Nampalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[Pathapalem_Irala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 23) || [[Perraiahgaripalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 24) || [[Polakala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 25) || [[Pulluru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 26) || [[Puthramaddi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 27) || [[Vadrampalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 28) || [[Vedagirivaripalle]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 05:37, 5 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Kothapalle_Irala |
| 2) | Bheeminenivaripalle |
| 3) | Bommasamudram_Irala |
| 4) | Chigarapalle |
| 5) | Chinakampalle |
| 6) | Eguvachavatapalle |
| 7) | Erlampalle |
| 8) | Errepalle |
| 9) | Gundlapalle |
| 10) | Irala(G.P) |
| 11) | Iruvarampalle |
| 12) | Kaminayanipalle |
| 13) | Kanipakam |
| 14) | Kollapalle |
| 15) | Maddipatlapalle |
| 16) | Mittoor |
| 17) | Morampalle |
| 18) | M.Paipalle |
| 19) | Mudigolam |
| 20) | Nagamvandlapalle |
| 21) | Nampalle |
| 22) | Pathapalem_Irala |
| 23) | Perraiahgaripalle |
| 24) | Polakala |
| 25) | Pulluru |
| 26) | Puthramaddi |
| 27) | Vadrampalle |
| 28) | Vedagirivaripalle |