West Siang: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Sr.No. | ! Sr.No. !! Block Name | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1) || [[ | |1) || [[Angu-I]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2) || [[ | |2) || [[Angu-Ii]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3) || [[ | |3) || [[Belo]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4) || [[ | |4) || [[Bene-I]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5) || [[ | |5) || [[Bene-Ii]] | ||
|- | |||
|6) || [[Beru]] | |||
|- | |||
|7) || [[Beye]] | |||
|- | |||
|8) || [[Boje Darak]] | |||
|- | |||
|9) || [[Bole/Kayi]] | |||
|- | |||
|10) || [[Daba Gamlin]] | |||
|- | |||
|11) || [[Darak Camp]] | |||
|- | |||
|12) || [[Darka -I]] | |||
|- | |||
|13) || [[Darka -Ii]] | |||
|- | |||
|14) || [[Darka -Iii]] | |||
|- | |||
|15) || [[Dasi]] | |||
|- | |||
|16) || [[Dego]] | |||
|- | |||
|17) || [[Dego Kamki Peri]] | |||
|- | |||
|18) || [[Doji Jeko]] | |||
|- | |||
|19) || [[Doji-Jelly]] | |||
|- | |||
|20) || [[Doji Nigmoi]] | |||
|- | |||
|21) || [[Esse]] | |||
|- | |||
|22) || [[Eyi]] | |||
|- | |||
|23) || [[Gamkak]] | |||
|- | |||
|24) || [[Gemo Tali Basam]] | |||
|- | |||
|25) || [[Gune Bane]] | |||
|- | |||
|26) || [[Higi Bagra-I]] | |||
|- | |||
|27) || [[Higi Bagra-Ii]] | |||
|- | |||
|28) || [[Hoi]] | |||
|- | |||
|29) || [[Jeyi Bagra]] | |||
|- | |||
|30) || [[Kabu-I]] | |||
|- | |||
|31) || [[Kabu-Ii]] | |||
|- | |||
|32) || [[Kadai]] | |||
|- | |||
|33) || [[Kambu]] | |||
|- | |||
|34) || [[Kamki]] | |||
|- | |||
|35) || [[Kamsi Yijo Ruyi]] | |||
|- | |||
|36) || [[Kapen/Liromoba Asc]] | |||
|- | |||
|37) || [[Karbak Boyor Hipin Dubi]] | |||
|- | |||
|38) || [[Karbak Geyi Moku]] | |||
|- | |||
|39) || [[Karga Kamba]] | |||
|- | |||
|40) || [[Kato]] | |||
|- | |||
|41) || [[Keak Yaki Tato]] | |||
|- | |||
|42) || [[Kombo Jirdin-I]] | |||
|- | |||
|43) || [[Kombo Jirdin-Ii]] | |||
|- | |||
|44) || [[Kombo-Papak]] | |||
|- | |||
|45) || [[Kombo-Pomte]] | |||
|- | |||
|46) || [[Kugi Pomse]] | |||
|- | |||
|47) || [[Kugi Pomte]] | |||
|- | |||
|48) || [[Kunu Yami]] | |||
|- | |||
|49) || [[Lipu Bagra-I]] | |||
|- | |||
|50) || [[Lipu Bagra-Ii]] | |||
|- | |||
|51) || [[Lipu Yomcha]] | |||
|- | |||
|52) || [[Liromoba Pokto Ligo Biri Bigi]] | |||
|- | |||
|53) || [[Logum Jini(Lower)]] | |||
|- | |||
|54) || [[Logum Jini(Upper)]] | |||
|- | |||
|55) || [[Masi]] | |||
|- | |||
|56) || [[Ngomdir-I]] | |||
|- | |||
|57) || [[Ngomdir-Ii]] | |||
|- | |||
|58) || [[Nomuk Libu Bene]] | |||
|- | |||
|59) || [[Nyorak Rakte]] | |||
|- | |||
|60) || [[Pakam-I]] | |||
|- | |||
|61) || [[Pakam-Ii]] | |||
|- | |||
|62) || [[Pakam-Iii]] | |||
|- | |||
|63) || [[Panya Bogdo-I]] | |||
|- | |||
|64) || [[Panya Bogdo-Ii]] | |||
|- | |||
|65) || [[Paya-I]] | |||
|- | |||
|66) || [[Paya-Ii]] | |||
|- | |||
|67) || [[Pigi Mengo]] | |||
|- | |||
|68) || [[Pobdi]] | |||
|- | |||
|69) || [[Potom Bogo]] | |||
|- | |||
|70) || [[Pushi Doke]] | |||
|- | |||
|71) || [[Pushi Nyorak]] | |||
|- | |||
|72) || [[Raglam]] | |||
|- | |||
|73) || [[Raksap Poyom]] | |||
|- | |||
|74) || [[Rigo-Kamdi]] | |||
|- | |||
|75) || [[Rime/Pidi Rime]] | |||
|- | |||
|76) || [[Rise]] | |||
|- | |||
|77) || [[Ronya Likar]] | |||
|- | |||
|78) || [[Sari Likar]] | |||
|- | |||
|79) || [[Sere Siru Tali]] | |||
|- | |||
|80) || [[Sesiliker Balek Goli]] | |||
|- | |||
|81) || [[Taba Sora]] | |||
|- | |||
|82) || [[Tadin-I]] | |||
|- | |||
|83) || [[Tadin-Ii]] | |||
|- | |||
|84) || [[Tadin-Iii]] | |||
|- | |||
|85) || [[Takpu Bagra]] | |||
|- | |||
|86) || [[Tarsu-Mobuk-I]] | |||
|- | |||
|87) || [[Tarsu-Mobuk-Ii]] | |||
|- | |||
|88) || [[Tarsu Mobuk-Iii]] | |||
|- | |||
|89) || [[Tego Gamlin]] | |||
|- | |||
|90) || [[Wak]] | |||
|- | |||
|91) || [[Yeggo-Yoji-Yora]] | |||
|- | |||
|92) || [[Yigi-Kaum-I]] | |||
|- | |||
|93) || [[Yigi-Kaum-Ii]] | |||
|} | |} | ||