Palasamudram: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Amudala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Balakrishnapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Gangamambapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Kodandaramapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Krishnajammapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Narasimhapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Palasamudram (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[S.B.R.Khandriga]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Simharajupuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Srikaverirajupuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Tirumalarajupuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Vanadurgapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Vengalarajukuppam]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 06:01, 8 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Amudala |
| 2) | Balakrishnapuram |
| 3) | Gangamambapuram |
| 4) | Kodandaramapuram |
| 5) | Krishnajammapuram |
| 6) | Narasimhapuram |
| 7) | Palasamudram (G.P) |
| 8) | S.B.R.Khandriga |
| 9) | Simharajupuram |
| 10) | Srikaverirajupuram |
| 11) | Tirumalarajupuram |
| 12) | Vanadurgapuram |
| 13) | Vengalarajukuppam |