Nagalapuram: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Achamanaidu Kandriga]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Baitakodiambedu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Beerakuppam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Chinna Pattu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Kadivedu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Kalanjeri]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Karani]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Kotta Kadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Krishnapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Nagalapuram (G.P.)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Nandanam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Rajula Kandriga]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Sadasiva Sankarapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Subbanaidu Kandriga]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Surutupalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Tripuranathakapurampalm]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Tripuranthaka Puramkota]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Vellore]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Vembakam]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 07:05, 5 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Achamanaidu Kandriga |
| 2) | Baitakodiambedu |
| 3) | Beerakuppam |
| 4) | Chinna Pattu |
| 5) | Kadivedu |
| 6) | Kalanjeri |
| 7) | Karani |
| 8) | Kotta Kadu |
| 9) | Krishnapuram |
| 10) | Nagalapuram (G.P.) |
| 11) | Nandanam |
| 12) | Rajula Kandriga |
| 13) | Sadasiva Sankarapuram |
| 14) | Subbanaidu Kandriga |
| 15) | Surutupalle |
| 16) | Tripuranathakapurampalm |
| 17) | Tripuranthaka Puramkota |
| 18) | Vellore |
| 19) | Vembakam |