Ananthagiri: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || [[Rajupaka]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2 || [[Laxmipuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3 || [[Talaripadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4 || [[Regam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5 || [[Tenuputtu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6 || [[Nandigummi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7 || [[Patakota]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8 || [[Malingavalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9 || [[Tadiguda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10 || [[Mondijanguda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11 || [[Ananthagiri (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12 || [[Maddigaruvu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13 || [[Regapunayagiri]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14 || [[Yerraguppa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15 || [[Tenkariguda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16 || [[Nandiguni]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17 || [[Gurajala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18 || [[Kavaliguda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19 || [[Donumuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20 || [[Tekkapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21 || [[Pedabayalu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22 || [[Onikannela]] | |||
|- | |||
| 23 || [[Vulagumma]] | |||
|- | |||
| 24 || [[Vandavalova]] | |||
|- | |||
| 25 || [[Vegupadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 26 || [[Nunemamid]] | |||
|- | |||
| 27 || [[Jeerugedda]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 11:57, 8 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1 | Rajupaka |
| 2 | Laxmipuram |
| 3 | Talaripadu |
| 4 | Regam |
| 5 | Tenuputtu |
| 6 | Nandigummi |
| 7 | Patakota |
| 8 | Malingavalasa |
| 9 | Tadiguda |
| 10 | Mondijanguda |
| 11 | Ananthagiri (G.P) |
| 12 | Maddigaruvu |
| 13 | Regapunayagiri |
| 14 | Yerraguppa |
| 15 | Tenkariguda |
| 16 | Nandiguni |
| 17 | Gurajala |
| 18 | Kavaliguda |
| 19 | Donumuru |
| 20 | Tekkapuram |
| 21 | Pedabayalu |
| 22 | Onikannela |
| 23 | Vulagumma |
| 24 | Vandavalova |
| 25 | Vegupadu |
| 26 | Nunemamid |
| 27 | Jeerugedda |