Allavaram: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "Uppalaguptam") |
No edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Allavaram (G.P.)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Bendamurlanka]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Bodasakurru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Devaguptam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Devaguptamravulapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Godi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Godilanka]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Godithippa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Gudala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Gundipudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Kodurupadu_Allavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Komaragiripatnam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Mogallamuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Pallipalem_Allavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Rellugadda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Samanthakurru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Tadikona]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Thummalapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Thurpulanka]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Vodalarevu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Yentrikona]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 05:50, 6 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Allavaram (G.P.) |
| 2) | Bendamurlanka |
| 3) | Bodasakurru |
| 4) | Devaguptam |
| 5) | Devaguptamravulapalem |
| 6) | Godi |
| 7) | Godilanka |
| 8) | Godithippa |
| 9) | Gudala |
| 10) | Gundipudi |
| 11) | Kodurupadu_Allavaram |
| 12) | Komaragiripatnam |
| 13) | Mogallamuru |
| 14) | Pallipalem_Allavaram |
| 15) | Rellugadda |
| 16) | Samanthakurru |
| 17) | Tadikona |
| 18) | Thummalapalle |
| 19) | Thurpulanka |
| 20) | Vodalarevu |
| 21) | Yentrikona |