Thamballapalle: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|6) || [[Gopidinne]] | |6) || [[Gopidinne]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7) || [[ | |7) || [[Gundlapalle_Thamballapalle]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8) || [[Kannemadugu]] | |8) || [[Kannemadugu]] | ||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|9) || [[Kosuvaripalle]] | |9) || [[Kosuvaripalle]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10) || [[ | |10) || [[Kotakonda_Thamballapalle]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11) || [[ | |11) || [[Kotala_Thamballapalle]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12) || [[Kukkarajupalle]] | |12) || [[Kukkarajupalle]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13) || [[ | |13) || [[Marrimakulapalle_Thamballapalle]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|14) || [[Panchalamarri]] | |14) || [[Panchalamarri]] | ||
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|18) || [[R.N.Thanda]] | |18) || [[R.N.Thanda]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|19) || [[Thamballapalle]] | |19) || [[Thamballapalle (G.P)]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|20) || [[Yerrasanipalle]] | |20) || [[Yerrasanipalle]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|21) || [[Zunjurupenta]] | |21) || [[Zunjurupenta]] | ||
|- | |||
|22) || [[Aragonda]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 08:26, 6 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Balreddigaripalle |
| 2) | Diguvapalem |
| 3) | Eddulavaripalle |
| 4) | Eguva Sugali Thanda |
| 5) | Gangireddipalle |
| 6) | Gopidinne |
| 7) | Gundlapalle_Thamballapalle |
| 8) | Kannemadugu |
| 9) | Kosuvaripalle |
| 10) | Kotakonda_Thamballapalle |
| 11) | Kotala_Thamballapalle |
| 12) | Kukkarajupalle |
| 13) | Marrimakulapalle_Thamballapalle |
| 14) | Panchalamarri |
| 15) | Parasathopu |
| 16) | Reddikota |
| 17) | Renimakulapalle |
| 18) | R.N.Thanda |
| 19) | Thamballapalle (G.P) |
| 20) | Yerrasanipalle |
| 21) | Zunjurupenta |
| 22) | Aragonda |