Thavanampalle: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
|1) || [[Aragonda_Thavanampalle]] | |||
|- | |||
|2) || [[Aragonda Gollapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
|3) || [[Cherlopalle_Thavanampalle]] | |||
|- | |||
|4) || [[Diguva Magham]] | |||
|- | |||
|5) || [[Diguvamodalapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
|6) || [[Diguva Thadakara]] | |||
|- | |||
|7) || [[Eachaneri]] | |||
|- | |||
|8) || [[Eguva Maredupalle]] | |||
|- | |||
|9) || [[Eguva Thadakara]] | |||
|- | |||
|10) || [[Eguva Thavanampalle]] | |||
|- | |||
|11) || [[Govindareddipalle]] | |||
|- | |||
|12) || [[Gurukavaripalle]] | |||
|- | |||
|13) || [[Jonnagurukula]] | |||
|- | |||
|14) || [[Karakampalle]] | |||
|- | |||
|15) || [[Kattakindapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
|16) || [[Kondrajukalva]] | |||
|- | |||
|17) || [[Madhavaram_Thavanampalle]] | |||
|- | |||
|18) || [[Mallakunta]] | |||
|- | |||
|19) || [[Mathyam]] | |||
|- | |||
|20) || [[Muthukur_Thavanampalle]] | |||
|- | |||
|21) || [[Mynogundlapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
|22) || [[Nalisettipalle]] | |||
|- | |||
|23) || [[Pallecheruvu]] | |||
|- | |||
|24) || [[Patnam_Thavanampalle]] | |||
|- | |||
|25) || [[Punya Samudram]] | |||
|- | |||
|26) || [[Sarakallu]] | |||
|- | |||
|27) || [[Thavanampalle_Thavanampalle]] | |||
|- | |||
|28) || [[Thavanampalle Puttur]] | |||
|- | |||
|29) || [[Thellagundlapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
|30) || [[Thodathora]] | |||
|- | |||
|31) || [[Uthara Brahmanapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
|32) || [[Vengampalle]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 08:28, 6 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Aragonda_Thavanampalle |
| 2) | Aragonda Gollapalle |
| 3) | Cherlopalle_Thavanampalle |
| 4) | Diguva Magham |
| 5) | Diguvamodalapalle |
| 6) | Diguva Thadakara |
| 7) | Eachaneri |
| 8) | Eguva Maredupalle |
| 9) | Eguva Thadakara |
| 10) | Eguva Thavanampalle |
| 11) | Govindareddipalle |
| 12) | Gurukavaripalle |
| 13) | Jonnagurukula |
| 14) | Karakampalle |
| 15) | Kattakindapalle |
| 16) | Kondrajukalva |
| 17) | Madhavaram_Thavanampalle |
| 18) | Mallakunta |
| 19) | Mathyam |
| 20) | Muthukur_Thavanampalle |
| 21) | Mynogundlapalle |
| 22) | Nalisettipalle |
| 23) | Pallecheruvu |
| 24) | Patnam_Thavanampalle |
| 25) | Punya Samudram |
| 26) | Sarakallu |
| 27) | Thavanampalle_Thavanampalle |
| 28) | Thavanampalle Puttur |
| 29) | Thellagundlapalle |
| 30) | Thodathora |
| 31) | Uthara Brahmanapalle |
| 32) | Vengampalle |