Kotananduru: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Allipudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Appalarajupeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Bhimavarapukota]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Billananduru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Bodhavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Indugapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Jagannadhapuram_Kotananduru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Kakarapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[K.A.Mallavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[K.E.Chinnayyapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[K.Kottam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[K.O.Agraharam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Kotananduru (G.P.)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Lakshmidevipeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[P.Kottam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Surapurajupeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[T.J.Nagaram]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 08:39, 6 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Allipudi |
| 2) | Appalarajupeta |
| 3) | Bhimavarapukota |
| 4) | Billananduru |
| 5) | Bodhavaram |
| 6) | Indugapalle |
| 7) | Jagannadhapuram_Kotananduru |
| 8) | Kakarapalle |
| 9) | K.A.Mallavaram |
| 10) | K.E.Chinnayyapalem |
| 11) | K.Kottam |
| 12) | K.O.Agraharam |
| 13) | Kotananduru (G.P.) |
| 14) | Lakshmidevipeta |
| 15) | P.Kottam |
| 16) | Surapurajupeta |
| 17) | T.J.Nagaram |