Thottambedu: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "Yerravaripalem") |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat | |||
|- | |||
|1) || [[Basavaiahpalem]] | |||
|- | |||
|2) || [[Bonupalle]] | |||
|- | |||
|3) || [[Chinnasingamala]] | |||
|- | |||
|4) || [[Chittathur]] | |||
|- | |||
|5) || [[Chiyyavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
|6) || [[Chodavaram_Thottambedu]] | |||
|- | |||
|7) || [[Gundeligunta]] | |||
|- | |||
|8) || [[Ilaganur]] | |||
|- | |||
|9) || [[Kanchanapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
|10) || [[Karakollu]] | |||
|- | |||
|11) || [[Kasaram]] | |||
|- | |||
|12) || [[Konathaneri]] | |||
|- | |||
|13) || [[Kotha Kandriga]] | |||
|- | |||
|14) || [[Lingamanaidupalle]] | |||
|- | |||
|15) || [[Peddakanaparthi]] | |||
|- | |||
|16) || [[Pedda Kannali]] | |||
|- | |||
|17) || [[Pennalapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
|18) || [[Pillamedu]] | |||
|- | |||
|19) || [[Poyya_Thottambedu]] | |||
|- | |||
|20) || [[Pudi]] | |||
|- | |||
|21) || [[Routhusuramala]] | |||
|- | |||
|22) || [[Sambaiahpalem]] | |||
|- | |||
|23) || [[Sheshama Naidukandriga]] | |||
|- | |||
|24) || [[Sivanadhapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
|25) || [[Thangellapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
|26) || [[Thatiparthi]] | |||
|- | |||
|27) || [[Thottambedu (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 10:03, 6 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat |
|---|---|
| 1) | Basavaiahpalem |
| 2) | Bonupalle |
| 3) | Chinnasingamala |
| 4) | Chittathur |
| 5) | Chiyyavaram |
| 6) | Chodavaram_Thottambedu |
| 7) | Gundeligunta |
| 8) | Ilaganur |
| 9) | Kanchanapalle |
| 10) | Karakollu |
| 11) | Kasaram |
| 12) | Konathaneri |
| 13) | Kotha Kandriga |
| 14) | Lingamanaidupalle |
| 15) | Peddakanaparthi |
| 16) | Pedda Kannali |
| 17) | Pennalapadu |
| 18) | Pillamedu |
| 19) | Poyya_Thottambedu |
| 20) | Pudi |
| 21) | Routhusuramala |
| 22) | Sambaiahpalem |
| 23) | Sheshama Naidukandriga |
| 24) | Sivanadhapalem |
| 25) | Thangellapalem |
| 26) | Thatiparthi |
| 27) | Thottambedu (G.P) |