Maredumilli: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Chatlawada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Chavidikota]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[D.Ch.Palem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[D.V.Kota]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[G.M.Valasa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Kundada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Maredumilli (G.P.)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Pamuleru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Pullangi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Sunnampadu_Maredumilli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Tadepalli_Maredumilli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Vetukuru]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 11:22, 6 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Chatlawada |
| 2) | Chavidikota |
| 3) | D.Ch.Palem |
| 4) | D.V.Kota |
| 5) | G.M.Valasa |
| 6) | Kundada |
| 7) | Maredumilli (G.P.) |
| 8) | Pamuleru |
| 9) | Pullangi |
| 10) | Sunnampadu_Maredumilli |
| 11) | Tadepalli_Maredumilli |
| 12) | Vetukuru |