Mummidivaram: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Adurru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Appanapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[B.Doddavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Edarada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Geddada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Gogannamattam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Karavaka]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Komarada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Lutukurru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Magatapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Makanapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Mamidikuduru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Mogalikuduru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Nagaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Pasarlapudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Pasarlapudilanka]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Pedapatnam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Pedapatnam Lanka]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 11:41, 6 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Adurru |
| 2) | Appanapalle |
| 3) | B.Doddavaram |
| 4) | Edarada |
| 5) | Geddada |
| 6) | Gogannamattam |
| 7) | Karavaka |
| 8) | Komarada |
| 9) | Lutukurru |
| 10) | Magatapalle |
| 11) | Makanapalem |
| 12) | Mamidikuduru |
| 13) | Mogalikuduru |
| 14) | Nagaram |
| 15) | Pasarlapudi |
| 16) | Pasarlapudilanka |
| 17) | Pedapatnam |
| 18) | Pedapatnam Lanka |