Vadamalapeta: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat | |||
|- | |||
|1) || [[Alimelu Manga Puram]] | |||
|- | |||
|2) || [[Appalayagunta]] | |||
|- | |||
|3) || [[Balinaidu Kandriga]] | |||
|- | |||
|4) || [[Bangareddy Kandriga]] | |||
|- | |||
|5) || [[Kadirimangalam]] | |||
|- | |||
|6) || [[Kayam]] | |||
|- | |||
|7) || [[Lakshmammakandriga]] | |||
|- | |||
|8) || [[Narayanapuram_Vadamalapeta]] | |||
|- | |||
|9) || [[O.B.R.Kandriga]] | |||
|- | |||
|10) || [[Padiredu]] | |||
|- | |||
|11) || [[Pathiputtur]] | |||
|- | |||
|12) || [[Pudi_Vadamalapeta]] | |||
|- | |||
|13) || [[Sri Bommaraju Puram]] | |||
|- | |||
|14) || [[S.V.P.R.Puram]] | |||
|- | |||
|15) || [[T.C.Agraharam]] | |||
|- | |||
|16) || [[Thirumandyam]] | |||
|- | |||
|17) || [[Vadamala]] | |||
|- | |||
|18) || [[Vadamala Pet]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 11:46, 6 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat |
|---|---|
| 1) | Alimelu Manga Puram |
| 2) | Appalayagunta |
| 3) | Balinaidu Kandriga |
| 4) | Bangareddy Kandriga |
| 5) | Kadirimangalam |
| 6) | Kayam |
| 7) | Lakshmammakandriga |
| 8) | Narayanapuram_Vadamalapeta |
| 9) | O.B.R.Kandriga |
| 10) | Padiredu |
| 11) | Pathiputtur |
| 12) | Pudi_Vadamalapeta |
| 13) | Sri Bommaraju Puram |
| 14) | S.V.P.R.Puram |
| 15) | T.C.Agraharam |
| 16) | Thirumandyam |
| 17) | Vadamala |
| 18) | Vadamala Pet |