Bhattiprolu: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "Bapatla") |
No edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Allamudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Bhattiprolu (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Chintamotu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Gorigapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Ilavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Kannegantivaripalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Konetipuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Oleru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Pallekona]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Pedalanka]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Pedapulivarru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Pesarlanka]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Rachuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Surepalli_Bhattiprolu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Vellaturu]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 06:17, 7 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Allamudi |
| 2) | Bhattiprolu (G.P) |
| 3) | Chintamotu |
| 4) | Gorigapadu |
| 5) | Ilavaram |
| 6) | Kannegantivaripalem |
| 7) | Konetipuram |
| 8) | Oleru |
| 9) | Pallekona |
| 10) | Pedalanka |
| 11) | Pedapulivarru |
| 12) | Pesarlanka |
| 13) | Rachuru |
| 14) | Surepalli_Bhattiprolu |
| 15) | Vellaturu |