Chilakaluripet: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Boppudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Dandamudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Gangannapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Gopalamvaripalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Gottipadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Govindapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Kammavaripalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Kattubadivaripalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Kavuru_Chilakaluripet]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Komatinenivaripalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Kukkapallivaripalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Lingamguntla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Maddirala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Murikipudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Pothavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Rajapet]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Ramachandrapuram_Chilakaluripet]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Tatapudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Velluru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Yadavalli]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 07:02, 7 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Boppudi |
| 2) | Dandamudi |
| 3) | Gangannapalem |
| 4) | Gopalamvaripalem |
| 5) | Gottipadu |
| 6) | Govindapuram |
| 7) | Kammavaripalem |
| 8) | Kattubadivaripalem |
| 9) | Kavuru_Chilakaluripet |
| 10) | Komatinenivaripalem |
| 11) | Kukkapallivaripalem |
| 12) | Lingamguntla |
| 13) | Maddirala |
| 14) | Murikipudi |
| 15) | Pothavaram |
| 16) | Rajapet |
| 17) | Ramachandrapuram_Chilakaluripet |
| 18) | Tatapudi |
| 19) | Velluru |
| 20) | Yadavalli |