Duggirala: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Chiluvuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Chinapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Chinthalapudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Chukkapallivari Palem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Duggirala (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Emani]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Godavarru_Duggirala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Kantamrajukonduru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Manchikalapudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Morampudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Pedakonduru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Pedapalem_Duggirala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Penumuli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Perakalapudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Revendrapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Srungarapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Thummapudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Veerlapalem]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 07:22, 7 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Chiluvuru |
| 2) | Chinapalem |
| 3) | Chinthalapudi |
| 4) | Chukkapallivari Palem |
| 5) | Duggirala (G.P) |
| 6) | Emani |
| 7) | Godavarru_Duggirala |
| 8) | Kantamrajukonduru |
| 9) | Manchikalapudi |
| 10) | Morampudi |
| 11) | Pedakonduru |
| 12) | Pedapalem_Duggirala |
| 13) | Penumuli |
| 14) | Perakalapudi |
| 15) | Revendrapadu |
| 16) | Srungarapuram |
| 17) | Thummapudi |
| 18) | Veerlapalem |