Durgi: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Adigoppula]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Atmakur_Durgi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Dharmavaram_Durgi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Durgi (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Jm Padu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Kakirala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Kancharagunta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Kolagutla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Mutukur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Nehrunagar Thanda_Durgi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Obulesunipalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Polipalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Rajanagar]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Syamarajupuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Terala]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 07:39, 7 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Adigoppula |
| 2) | Atmakur_Durgi |
| 3) | Dharmavaram_Durgi |
| 4) | Durgi (G.P) |
| 5) | Jm Padu |
| 6) | Kakirala |
| 7) | Kancharagunta |
| 8) | Kolagutla |
| 9) | Mutukur |
| 10) | Nehrunagar Thanda_Durgi |
| 11) | Obulesunipalli |
| 12) | Polipalli |
| 13) | Rajanagar |
| 14) | Syamarajupuram |
| 15) | Terala |