Gurazala: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Ambapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Bodawada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Cheralagudipadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Daida]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Gangavaram_Gurazala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Gogulapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Gottimukkala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Kothaambapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Madugula_Gurazala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Palligunta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Pulipadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Telukutla]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 07:59, 7 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Ambapuram |
| 2) | Bodawada |
| 3) | Cheralagudipadu |
| 4) | Daida |
| 5) | Gangavaram_Gurazala |
| 6) | Gogulapadu |
| 7) | Gottimukkala |
| 8) | Kothaambapuram |
| 9) | Madugula_Gurazala |
| 10) | Palligunta |
| 11) | Pulipadu |
| 12) | Telukutla |