Karempudi: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Bhatruvaripalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[China Garlapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[China Kodamagundla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Chintapalli (G.P.)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Gadevaripalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Inaparajupalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Kachavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Karempudi (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Lakshmipuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Miriyala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Naramalapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Oppicherla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Peda Kodamagundla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Petasannagandla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Vepakampalli]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 08:21, 7 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Bhatruvaripalli |
| 2) | China Garlapadu |
| 3) | China Kodamagundla |
| 4) | Chintapalli (G.P.) |
| 5) | Gadevaripalli |
| 6) | Inaparajupalli |
| 7) | Kachavaram |
| 8) | Karempudi (G.P) |
| 9) | Lakshmipuram |
| 10) | Miriyala |
| 11) | Naramalapadu |
| 12) | Oppicherla |
| 13) | Peda Kodamagundla |
| 14) | Petasannagandla |
| 15) | Vepakampalli |